Find Game
visitRaleigh Boys Junior Showcase

All Sunday games are on as scheduled. Please check your Finals schedules. - SUN 11/11 6:45AM


Schedule

Standings

WRAL Soccer Park Schedule

Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60828
Under 11 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60893
Under 12 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61061
Under 14 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61068
Under 14 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60940
Under 12 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60871
Under 11 Boys DA Gold DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60872
Under 11 Boys DA Gold DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61056
Under 14 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 07 Bumgarner & Martin Orthodontics
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61053
Under 14 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61143
Under 14 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61058
Under 14 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 13 OfficeMart.com
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61034
Under 13 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 14 SportClips
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61071
Under 14 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 15 Gladwell Orthodontics
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61062
Under 14 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 16 The Fish Room
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61031
Under 13 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61118
Under 14 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61114
Under 14 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61027
Under 13 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 20 Galligan Family Dentistry
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60894
Under 12 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Saturday11/10/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60902
Under 12 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60877
Under 11 Boys DA Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60873
Under 11 Boys DA Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61095
Under 14 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61092
Under 14 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60810
Under 11 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60801
Under 11 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60884
Under 11 Boys DA White DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60887
Under 11 Boys DA White DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60962
Under 13 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 07 Bumgarner & Martin Orthodontics
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60958
Under 13 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61051
Under 14 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61103
Under 14 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 13 OfficeMart.com
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61079
Under 14 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 14 SportClips
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61084
Under 14 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 15 Gladwell Orthodontics
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61073
Under 14 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 16 The Fish Room
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61081
Under 14 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61013
Under 13 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61117
Under 14 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61005
Under 13 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 20 Galligan Family Dentistry
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60830
Under 11 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Saturday11/10/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60844
Under 11 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60896
Under 12 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60890
Under 11 Boys DA White DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 61017
Under 13 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 61020
Under 13 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60820
Under 11 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60823
Under 11 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60878
Under 11 Boys DA Gold DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60874
Under 11 Boys DA Gold DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 61025
Under 13 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 07 Bumgarner & Martin Orthodontics
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 61002
Under 13 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 61040
Under 13 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60995
Under 13 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 14 SportClips
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60987
Under 13 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 15 Gladwell Orthodontics
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60980
Under 13 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 16 The Fish Room
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60981
Under 13 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60989
Under 13 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 61007
Under 13 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 61015
Under 13 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 20 Galligan Family Dentistry
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60811
Under 11 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Saturday11/10/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60808
Under 11 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 60833
Under 11 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 60939
Under 12 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 61063
Under 14 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 61067
Under 14 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 60836
Under 11 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 60838
Under 11 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 60879
Under 11 Boys DA Gold DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 60880
Under 11 Boys DA Gold DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 61047
Under 14 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 07 Bumgarner & Martin Orthodontics
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 61050
Under 14 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 61048
Under 14 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 61055
Under 14 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 13 OfficeMart.com
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 61030
Under 13 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 14 SportClips
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 61060
Under 14 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 15 Gladwell Orthodontics
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 61065
Under 14 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 16 The Fish Room
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 61035
Under 13 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 61028
Under 13 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 61110
Under 14 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 61113
Under 14 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 20 Galligan Family Dentistry
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 60900
Under 12 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Saturday11/10/2018
12:30 PMGame: 60901
Under 12 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 60899
Under 12 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 60937
Under 12 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 61093
Under 14 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 61089
Under 14 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 60802
Under 11 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 60806
Under 11 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 60888
Under 11 Boys DA White DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 60886
Under 11 Boys DA White DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 60952
Under 13 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 07 Bumgarner & Martin Orthodontics
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 60957
Under 13 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 61135
Under 14 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 61141
Under 14 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 13 OfficeMart.com
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 61075
Under 14 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 14 SportClips
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 61078
Under 14 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 15 Gladwell Orthodontics
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 61076
Under 14 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 16 The Fish Room
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 61082
Under 14 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 61004
Under 13 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 61010
Under 13 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 61008
Under 13 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 20 Galligan Family Dentistry
Saturday11/10/2018
2:00 PMGame: 60834
Under 11 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 60816
Under 11 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 60829
Under 11 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 61021
Under 13 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 61019
Under 13 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 60807
Under 11 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 60804
Under 11 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 60889
Under 11 Boys DA White DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 60832
Under 11 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 60992
Under 13 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 07 Bumgarner & Martin Orthodontics
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 61024
Under 13 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 61039
Under 13 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 61000
Under 13 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 14 SportClips
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 60978
Under 13 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 15 Gladwell Orthodontics
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 60984
Under 13 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 16 The Fish Room
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 60979
Under 13 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 60986
Under 13 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 61011
Under 13 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 61120
Under 14 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 20 Galligan Family Dentistry
Saturday11/10/2018
3:30 PMGame: 60824
Under 11 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60945
Under 12 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60898
Under 12 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61077
Under 14 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61080
Under 14 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60819
Under 11 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60817
Under 11 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60875
Under 11 Boys DA Gold DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60870
Under 11 Boys DA Gold DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61083
Under 14 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 10 Realty World
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61018
Under 13 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61101
Under 14 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60996
Under 13 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 13 OfficeMart.com
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60967
Under 13 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 14 SportClips
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61066
Under 14 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 15 Gladwell Orthodontics
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60969
Under 13 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 16 The Fish Room
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60975
Under 13 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61088
Under 14 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61116
Under 14 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 61032
Under 13 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 20 Galligan Family Dentistry
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60848
Under 11 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Sunday11/11/2018
8:00 AMGame: 60903
Under 12 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60876
Under 11 Boys DA Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60881
Under 11 Boys DA Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61049
Under 14 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61057
Under 14 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60815
Under 11 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60821
Under 11 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60883
Under 11 Boys DA White DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60885
Under 11 Boys DA White DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61052
Under 14 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 10 Realty World
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61054
Under 14 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61074
Under 14 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61033
Under 13 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 13 OfficeMart.com
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61023
Under 13 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 14 SportClips
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61070
Under 14 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 15 Gladwell Orthodontics
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61064
Under 14 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 16 The Fish Room
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61069
Under 14 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61109
Under 14 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61119
Under 14 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 61112
Under 14 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 20 Galligan Family Dentistry
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60897
Under 12 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Sunday11/11/2018
9:30 AMGame: 60895
Under 12 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60827
Under 11 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60842
Under 11 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60963
Under 13 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60956
Under 13 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60805
Under 11 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60812
Under 11 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60891
Under 11 Boys DA White DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60835
Under 11 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60954
Under 13 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 10 Realty World
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60961
Under 13 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 61037
Under 13 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 61006
Under 13 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 13 OfficeMart.com
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 61137
Under 14 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 14 SportClips
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 61138
Under 14 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 15 Gladwell Orthodontics
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60985
Under 13 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 16 The Fish Room
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60982
Under 13 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 61012
Under 13 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 61014
Under 13 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 61009
Under 13 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 20 Galligan Family Dentistry
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60837
Under 11 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 21B Daly Seven Hotels B
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60803
Under 11 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Sunday11/11/2018
11:00 AMGame: 60809
Under 11 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Sunday11/11/2018
12:30 PMGame: 61145
Under 11 Boys DA Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #61147
12:30 PMGame: 61146
Consolation
Under 11 Boys DA Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #61047
12:30 PMGame: 61046
Final
Under 14 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #61060
12:30 PMGame: 61059
Final
Under 14 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60814
12:30 PMGame: 60813
Final
Under 11 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #61145
12:30 PMGame: 61144
Consolation
Under 11 Boys DA Gold DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60870
12:30 PMGame: 60869
Final
Under 11 Boys DA Gold DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60932
12:30 PMGame: 60931
Final
Under 12 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #61099
12:30 PMGame: 61098
Final
Under 14 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 14 SportClips
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #61086
12:30 PMGame: 61085
Final
Under 14 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 16 The Fish Room
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60942
12:30 PMGame: 60941
Final
Under 12 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #61073
12:45 PMGame: 61072
Final
Under 14 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 15 Gladwell Orthodontics
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #61112
12:45 PMGame: 61111
Final
Under 14 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #61122
12:45 PMGame: 61121
Final
Under 14 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #61148
2:00 PMGame: 61147
Consolation
Under 11 Boys DA White DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #61149
2:00 PMGame: 61148
Consolation
Under 11 Boys DA White DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60952
2:00 PMGame: 60951
Final
Under 13 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60965
2:00 PMGame: 60964
Final
Under 13 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60860
2:00 PMGame: 60859
Final
Under 11 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60883
2:00 PMGame: 60882
Final
Under 11 Boys DA White DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60801
2:00 PMGame: 60800
Final
Under 11 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #61027
2:00 PMGame: 61026
Final
Under 13 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 14 SportClips
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #61017
2:00 PMGame: 61016
Final
Under 13 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 16 The Fish Room
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60919
2:00 PMGame: 60918
Final
Under 12 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #61004
2:15 PMGame: 61003
Final
Under 13 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 15 Gladwell Orthodontics
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #61135
2:15 PMGame: 61134
Final
Under 14 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60991
2:15 PMGame: 60990
Final
Under 13 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60893
2:15 PMGame: 60892
Final
Under 12 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60978
3:30 PMGame: 60977
Final
Under 13 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60827
3:30 PMGame: 60826
Final
Under 11 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60906
3:30 PMGame: 60905
Final
Under 12 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60850
3:30 PMGame: 60849
Final
Under 11 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #61037
3:30 PMGame: 61036
Final
Under 13 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 14 SportClips
Sunday11/11/2018Playoff #60840
3:30 PMGame: 60839
Final
Under 11 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy